2 Ge Or 2 Fe Interfaces Zte Olt Zte Adsl Dslam 9806H Access Equipment

Original ZTE ZXDSL 9806H access, DSLAM, ADSL , - AliExpress

Find More Fiber Optic Equipments Information about Original ZTE ZXDSL 9806H access, DSLAM, ADSL access, switch,Multi Media Service , 2 GE or 2 FE interfaces in C&S card for uplink and cascading or subtendingGPON ONT interface

2 Ge Or 2 Fe Interfaces Zte Olt Zte Adsl Dslam 9806h Access ,

2 Ge Or 2 Fe Interfaces Zte Olt Zte Adsl Dslam 9806h Access Equipment , Find Complete Details about 2 Ge Or 2 Fe Interfaces Zte Olt Zte Adsl Dslam 9806h Access Equipment,Dc And Ac Power Input,Gpon Uplink,Ip Dslam from Supplier or ,

Zte Ip Dslam Zxdsl 9806h Network Equipment Adsl Vdsl: China ,

Zte Ip Dslam Zxdsl 9806h Network Equipment Adsl Vdsl- Find detailed information about Fiber optic equipment from Shanghai Qiling Industry , designed for the FTTx application scenarios as a small Digital Subscriber Line Access Multiplexer (DSLAM) or Multiple Dwelling Unit (MDU). , Various uplink interfaces including FE/GE, EPON/GPON and 10G PON, P2P, P2MP, ring, star and chain to meet operators different requirements; ADSL2/2+, VDSL2, SHDSL, FE and POTS downlink.

ZTE Mini IP DSLAM ZTE ZXDSL 9806H 24 Ports ZTE mini DSLAM

Original ZTE ZXDSL 9806H access, with just 2-U-height 19' standard size, the system support s up to 96 lines in one box. it is DSLAM, ADSL access, switch; support FE, GE, EPON and GPON uplink and ADSL2+, VDSL2,SHDSL,FE,POTS, ISDN and PWE3 E1 , 2 GE or 2 FE interfaces in C&S card for uplink and cascading or subtending GPON ONT interface , ZXNM01 Integrated Management Platform provides NE management for all kinds of ZTE products, such as L2/L3 Switch, ATM ,

Full Services Access Platform----ZXDSL 9806H - ZTE Corporation

10 Nov 2011 , ZXDSL 9806H's subscriber cards include ASTEB(24-line ADSL/ADSL2+ over POTS subscriber interface card), ASTGC(32-line , Integrated access platform to adapt to various application scenarios:support FE, GE, EPON and GPON uplink and ADSL,ADSL2, ADSL2+,VDSL,VDSL2,SHDSL,FE and POTS downlink, it can work as DSLAM as well as MDU/MTU in EPON and GPON system; ,

ZTE 9806H 24 Ports IP DSLAM - Optical Fiber Access Network, Data ,

Come and buy import quality ZTE 9806H 24 ports IP DSLAM from us now, which is a honest and credible manufacturer and supplier in China. , box. it is DSLAM, ADSL access, switch; support FE, GE, EPON and GPON uplink andADSL2+, VDSL2,SHDSL,FE,POTS, , Integrated access platform: supports FE/GE, EPON/ GPON and 10G PON uplink; ADSL2/2+, VDSL2, SHDSL, FE and , 2 GE or 2 FE interfaces in C&S card for uplink and cascading or subtending GPON ONT interface.

Original ZTE ADSL Data Card ASTGC Or E ASTGC For ZTE 9806H

3) Huawei,ZTE GE/FE or GPON/EPON uplink interfaces ADSL , ADSL Data Card Astec or E-Astec for Zxdsl 9806h DSLAM Access, 24 Port Internet, for Original Zte ADSL Data Card Astgc or E-Astgc for Zte 9806h , 2015 ZTE GPON EPON C320 English guiding manual 2 , ZTE ZXA10 C220 GPON/ EPON OLT equipment.

[PPT]幻灯片 1 - Finmedia

2006, ZTE Corporation. All rights reserved. HTTP://WWW.ZTE.COM.CN. Bandwidth demands increase rapidly than ever before, , IP DSLAM. HGW. IAD. NetNumen. RF. 1550nm. 1310nm. Splitter. Office/Enterprise. MTU. SBU. IAD. FE/ GE/E1. SBU , HTTP://WWW.ZTE.COM.CN. Supper Access- FTTX+VDSL2 Applications. FTTC. FTTB. Outdoor Cabinet. Equipment , Building 2. Both ZXA10 C220/C200 and 9806H are managed by NetNumen; OLT connects to different service network ,